2016-2004

Verzeichnis der deutschen RIAS-Fellows 2004-2016
Aktualisiert: Oktober 2016

Daniela Adomat (2013), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig
Natalie Akbari-Haddad (2005), Südwestrundfunk
Anne Allmeling (2008), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Antje Allroggen-Dieckmann (2005), Freie Journalistin
Thorsten Alsleben (2007), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen
Mandy Andräß (2004), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig
Alicia Anker (2013), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Eckart Aretz (2007), Norddeutscher Rundfunk
Erkan Arikan (2009), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Philip T. Auf (2004), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Berlin

Florian Bahrdt (2006), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Vladimir Balzer (2006), Deutschlandradio Kultur, Berlin
Julia Barth (2014), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Berlin
Johannes Batzdorf (2014), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig
Boris Baumholt (2007), Westdeutscher Rundfunk
Erika Becker (2004), Hessischer Rundfunk, Wiesbaden
Andrea Beer (2004), Südwestdeutscher Rundfunk Hörfunk, Baden-Baden
Reinhard Behm (2004), Deutsche Welle-TV, Berlin
Hendrik Behrendt (2013), Spiegel TV, Hamburg
Patrick Benning (2007), Deutsche Welle TV
Bernd Benthin (2016), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Berlin
Frank Berge (2011), Hessischer Rundfunk, Frankfurt
Christian Berger (2013), RTL, Köln
Sandra Berndt (2012), Deutsche Welle, Berlin
Christian Bernstein (2010), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Düsseldorf
Annette Betz (2010), Bayerischer Rundfunk, München
Judith Beyermann (2011), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Alexandra Biehl (2013), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Magdalena Bienert (2011), Radio Berlin Brandenburg, Berlin
Maren Beuscher (2010), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen/3SAT, Berlin
Pia Bierschbach (2010), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Sara Bildau (2012), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Anna Bilger (2009), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg
Christian Blenker (2008), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Susann Blum (2016), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig
Sabine Bohland (2004), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Johannes Böhning (2004), N24, Berlin
Nicole Bölhoff (2006), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Katharina Borchardt (2009), Südwestrundfunk, Baden-Baden
Marie-Caroline Borowski (2008), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Halle
Torben Börgers (2011), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Dr. Jost-Arend Bösenberg (2004), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg, Potsdam
Martin Böttcher (2009), Deutschlandradio Kultur, Berlin
Tino Böttcher (2015), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig
Ute Brandenburger (2005), n-tv
Ulrike Brandt (2011), N24, Berlin
Esther Broders (2007), Deutsche Welle, Washington, D.C.
Arndt Brorsen, Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Anne Brühl (2007), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen
Dr. Ulrich Brümmer (2005), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk
Heidi Bruns (2008), ARD-Aktuell, Hamburg
Bertolt Buck (2012), ARD, Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Christian Buhk (2011), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Saska Bujic (2005), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen
Verena Bünten (2006), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Jan Philipp Burgard (2014, 2012, 2010), ARD aktuell, Hamburg
Dr. Ulrike Burgwinkel (2006), Deutschlandfunk, Köln
Sylvia Burian (2007), Norddeutscher Rundfunk
Gregor Burkhardt (2012), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Susanne Burkhardt (2009), Deutschlandradio Kultur, Berlin

Pia Castro (2004), Deutsche Welle-TV, Berlin
Bobby Cherian (2011), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Hanno Christ (2008), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg, Berlin
Sonja Christlein (2004), Bayerischer Rundfunk, München
Jens Christof (2008), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Erfurt
Aygül Cizmecioglu (2009), Deutsche Welle, Berlin
Kerstin Claus (2007), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen
Dr. Olaf Claus (2008), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Steffi Clodius (2016), ARD, Hamburg
Astrid Corall (2009), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Antraud Cordes-Strehle (2013), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Patricia Corniciuc (2009), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg, Berlin

Björn Dake (2013), Bayerischer Rundfunk, München
Benjamin Daniel (2014), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Simone De Manso (2009), NATO Headquarters, Brüssel
Thomas Denzel (2010), ARD, SWF, Köln
Denise Dismer (2012), Freelancer, Berlin
Monika Dittrich (2007), Deutsche Welle
Christel Dalhoff (2006), 3sat, Berlin
Valentina Dobrosavljevic (2011), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Patrick Döcke (2014), ARD aktuell, Hamburg
Karin Dohr (2004), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Sofie Donges (2004), Hessischer Rundfunk, Frankfurt/ Main
Axel Dorloff (2010), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg, Berlin
Marika Dresselhaus (2006), Freelancer, Köln
Claudia Drexel (2009), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Frank Dürr (2007), Arte

Jana Ebert (2011), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg, Inforadio
Johannes Edelhoff (2016), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Cristina Ehrlich (2004), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig
Julia Eikmann (2011), Deutschlandradio Kultur, Berlin
Philipp Eduard Eins (2016), DeutschlandRadio, Berlin
Hanna Ender (2006), Freie Journalistin, Bremen
Gudrun Engel (2015), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Priya Esselborn (2010), DW Radio, Bonn

Fanny Facsar (2012), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Jan Farclas (2013), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Schwerin
Christian Feld (2010), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Mirja Fiedler (2011), Südwestrundfunk
Sebastian Filipowski (2012), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Volker Finthammer (2015), Deutschlandradio Kultur, Deutschlandradio, Berlin
Nancy Fischer (2015), Rundfunk Berlin Brandenburg, Potsdam
Juliane Fliegenschmidt (2010), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Michael Föh (2008),Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Verena Formen-Mohr (2004), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Birgit Frank (2014), Bayerischer Rundfunk, München
Andreas Franz (2008), ARD-Inlandskorrespondent Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig
Korbinian Frenzel (2016), Deutschlandradio, Berlin
Stefan Fries (2016), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, DeutschlandFunk, Köln
Ellis Fröder (2004), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Gabriel Fröhlke (2014), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Marion Fuchs (2005), Bayerischer Rundfunk
Helge Fuhst (2012), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg

Iris Gast (2005), N24/ SAT.1
Ralf Geißler (2005), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk
Sonja Gerth (2012), Deutschlandradio, Berlin
Anika Giese (2014), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Dr. Susanne Glass (2005), Bayerischer Rundfunk
Julia Gölsdorf (2012), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, HR, n-tv, Frankfurt/Mainz
Joanna Gottschalk (2016), Deutsche Welle TV, Berlin
Anne-Katrin Gottschling (2007), Rundfunk Berlin Brandenburg
Anna Grabenströer (2009), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Nadine Gries (2016), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Bernd Großheim (2008), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Dr. Michael Groth (2011, 2008), Deutschlandradio Kultur, Berlin
Kerstin Grundmann (2004), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig
Liane Gruß (2014), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg, Potsdam
Susanne Grüter (2010), Phoenix, Bonn
Maurice Gully (2011), Südwestrundfunk, Ludwigshafen
Martin Günther (2007), Freelancer

Christel Haas (2004), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Nina Hansen (2013), Norddeutscher Rundfunk/ARD, Hamburg
Norbert Hansen (2006), Rundfunk Berlin Brandenburg, Berlin
Britta Hassinger (2004), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Tobias Hauke (2009), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Dresden
Hardy H. Hausberg (2004), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Dominic Hebestreit (2014), Südwestrundfunk, Mainz
Björn Heckmann (2007), RTL
Winnie Heescher (2006), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Thomas Heinrich (2004), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Julian Heißler (2013), Probono Productions, Berlin
Maren Hellwege-Beck (2016), Bayerischer Rundfunk, München
Tobias Hemmersbach (2012), RTL, Köln
Susanne Henn (2006), Deutsche Welle, Bonn
Christina Herßebroick (2007), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk
Uli Hesse (2008), Bayerischer Rundfunk, München
Michael Heussen (2004), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Karl Hinterleitner (2009), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Unterföhring
Ansgar Hocke (2008), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg, Berlin
Inga Hoff (2011), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Caroline Hoffmann (2010), Freelancer, Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Clemens Hoffmann (2004), Berlin
Christiane Hoffmann (2008), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Maximilian Hofmann (2008), Deutsche Welle, Berlin
Christina Hofmeier (2010), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Claudia Höfling (2004), ARD, Potsdam
Andreas Horchler (2015), ARD, Washington, D.C.
Matthias Horn (2005), DeutschlandRadio Kultur
Stefanie Hornig (2014), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Michael Hyngar (2006), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Dr. Monika Hyngar (2010), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg

Thomas Jaedicke (2012), Deutschlandradio Kultur, Berlin
Katharina Jahn (2012), Südwestrundfunk, Baden-Baden
Philipp Jahn (2014), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Dr. Alex Jakubowski (2010), Hessischer Rundfunk, Frankfurt/Main
Heike Janßen (2005), Erstes Deutsches Fernsehen
Dieter Jepsen-Föge (2004), DeutschlandRadio, Berlin
Kristin Joachim (2014), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg, Berlin
Cordula Johannis (2004), Deutsche Welle Fernsehen, Berlin
Daniel Johé (2015), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig
Johannes Jolmes (2015, 2015), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Dominik Jozic (2010), Westdeutscher Rundfunk Funkhaus Europa, Köln
Robert Jungwirth (2006), Bayerischer Rundfunk, München
Christiane Justus-Bahrdt (2012), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg

Katrin Kahlke (2011), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Schwerin
Kristina Kaiser (2012), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Janina Kalle (2011), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Susan Kalmbach (2014), Bayerischer Rundfunk, München; Südwestrundfunk, Baden-Baden
Heinz Neno Kampmann (2006), Phoenix, Bonn
Dr. Kristina Kayatz (2004), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Wiesbaden
Angela Kea (2016), WeltN24, Berlin
Stefan Keilmann (2013), ARD, Hamburg
Martina Keller (2013), ARD, Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln, Hamburg
Birgit Keller-Reddemann (2007), Westdeutscher Rundfunk
Robert Kellner (2013), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Wolfgang Kerler (2015), Bayerischer Rundfunk, München
Wiebke Keuneke (2016), Rundfunk Berlin Brandenburg, Potsdam
Heike Keuthen (2010), ARD aktuell, Hamburg
Linda Kierstan (2014), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Beate Klein (2008), ARD/Südwest Rundfunk, Mainz
Kerstin Klein (2010), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Martin Klein (2007), Südwestrundfunk
Rita Knauft (2006), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig
Michael Knigge (2006), Deutsche Welle, Bonn
Christoph Kober (2014), Deutsche Welle TV, Berlin
Tim Gerrit Köhler (2009), Bayerischer Rundfunk, München
Michael Kranefeld (2008), Phoenix, Bonn
Sabine Krebs (2006), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig
Jürgen H. Kreller (2006), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Anja Kretschmer (2004), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg, Berlin
Andrea Kröll (2009), Deutsche Welle, Berlin
Katharina Kroll (2012), Deutsche Welle TV, Berlin
Marc Krüger (2015), Südwestrundfunk, Baden-Baden
Caroline Kuban-Speer (2015), Deutschlandradio, Berlin
Elena Kuch (2015), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Berlin
Anja Kueppers (2007), Deutsche Welle, Berlin
Michaela Maria Küfner (2016), Deutsche Welle, Berlin
Siv-Brit Kühl (2006), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Karsten Kuhl (2004), Deutsche Welle, Berlin, und Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Düsseldorf
Dr. Monika Künzel (2008), Deutschlandfunk, Köln
Mark Kuschel (2008), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg

Stefanie Laaser (2008), Redakteurin Westdeutscher Rundfunk 3, Köln
Elke Labisch (2011), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg, Berlin
Ingo Lamberty (2004), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Verena Lammert (2016), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Elise Landschek (2016), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Jennifer Lange (2015), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Birgit Langhammer (2010), NDR Info, Hamburg
Dominik Lauck (2013), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Barbara Legner-Meesmann (2006), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig
Stefan Leifert (2009), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen- Hauptstadtstudio, Berlin
Christiane Lelgemann (2008), Redakteurin Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Dortmund
Luten Leinhos (2008), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Lydia Leipert (2015), Bayerischer Rundfunk, München
Dominik Leßmeister (2004), Saarländischer Rundfunk, Saarbrücken
Jan Liebold (2011), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Christina Libuda (2008), ARD-Aktuell, Hamburg
Henning Lipski (2010), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Schwerin
Eva Lodde (2005), Freie Journalistin
Sven Lohmann (2008), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Andrea Lueg (2005), Deutschlandfunk Köln

Andreas Main (2011), Freie Journalistin, Phoenix, Bonn
Martin Mair (2009), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Halle
Nadja M. Malak (2007), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk
Anja Martini (2004), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig
Sandra Matl (2005), Bayerischer Rundfunk
Cornelia Matzen (2005), Norddeutscher Rundfunk
Dietrich Karl Mäurer (2006), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Halle
Martin Mausbach (2010), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Dr. Elke Mayer (2008), Phoenix, Bonn
Damien McGuiness (2004), BBC World Service Radio, Berlin
Annett Meltschack (2007), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk
Norbert Mertens (2009), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg, Potsdam
Fabian Meseberg (2013), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Nina-Yvonne Michalk (2007), Hessischer Rundfunk
Anna Mielke (2013), n-tv, Berlin
Simone Mir Haschemi (2015), Saarländischer Rundfunk, Saarbrücken
Gabriela Mirkovic (2008), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Melanie Montag (2008), Hessischer Rundfunk, Frankfurt
Petra Muhr (2013), Südwestrundfunk, Baden-Baden
Jutta Müller (2010), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Berlin
Simone Müller-Rudolph (2010), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Ilka Münchenberg (2011), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Regine Münder (2005, 2008), Erstes Deutsches Fernsehen
Yvonne Müther (2009), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz

Stephanie Naab (2008), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Dörthe Nath (2009), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg, Berlin
Michael Naumann (2008), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig
Petra Neubauer (2004), Zweites Deutsches Fensehen, Mainz
Holger Neuhaus (2014), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Zlatin Nikov (2006), Hessischer Rundfunk, Frankfurt am Main
Matthias Nöther (2011), freier Kulturjournalist, Berlin
Frank Nufer-Hessenland (2005), Freier Journalist
Florian Nusch (2006), Deutsche Welle TV (Hauptstadtstudio) Berlin

Iris Ollech (2008), Phoenix, Bonn
Max Oppel (2007), Freelancer
Anna Osius (2012), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Jürgen Osterhage (2004), Erstes Deutsches Fernsehen, Berlin

Jörg Panse (2010), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk news, Leipzig
Judith Pape (2016), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Marjan Parvand (2005), Redakteurin, N24
Michail Paweletz (2012), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Ariane Peters (2009), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Hans Pfeifer (2009), Deutsche Welle, Berlin
Natascha Pflaumbaum (2004), Hessischer Rundfunk, Frankfurt/ Main
Beate Philipp (2006, 2008), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Klaus Pilger (2010), DeutschlandFunk, Köln
Dr. Marcus Pindur (2008), Deutschlandradio Kultur, Berlin
Ana Plasencia (2006), Deutsche Welle TV, Berlin
Sarah Plass (2015), Hessischer Rundfunk, Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Frankfurt/Main
Daniel Pontzen (2012), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Andreas Postel (2010), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen heute-journal, Mainz
Anne Preger (2012),Westdeutscher Rundfunk Hörfunk, Köln
Markus Preiß (2006), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Steffen Prell (2008), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg, Berlin
Franziska Pröber (2016) Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Laura Pröscholdt (2013), RTL, Köln
Birgit Przygodda (2004), Deutsche Welle-TV, Berlin

Susanne Rabsahl (2005), Freie Journalistin
Vivienne Radermacher (2010), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Christian Radler (2004), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Ansgar Rau (2010), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Bernd Redlingshöfer (2005), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk
Tanja Reinhard (2005), Westdeutscher Rundfunk
Klaus Remme (2004), DeutschlandFunk, Köln
Juri Rescheto (2007), Freelancer
Dr. Clas Oliver Richter-Fricke (2008), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Annette Riedel (2008), Deutschlandradio Kultur, Berlin
Martin Riederer (2013), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Arnd Riekmann (2004), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Robert Ritzow (2007), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk
Nils Rode (2004), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Michael Roetzscher (2015), Probono TV, Berlin
Ulrike Römer (2004), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Stefan Römermann (2014), Deutschlandradio Köln
Daniel Ronel (2007), Bayerischer Rundfunk
Andrea Rönsberg (2010), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Bonn
Julia Rubner (2013), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Dresden
Sebastian Rudolph (2009), Bayerischer Rundfunk Fernsehen, Berlin
Katrin Ruhl (2009), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Kirsten Rulf (2013), ARD/Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Michael Ruppelt (2006), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, München
Kerstin Ruskowski (2015), Deutschlandradio, Köln
Dominik Rzepka (2015), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Berlin

Oliver Gernot Sallet (2016), Deutsche Welle, Berlin
Markus Sambale (2010), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Dortmund
Monika Schäfer (2005), Norddeutscher Rundfunk
Sonja Schäfer (2004), Saarländischer Rundfunk, Saarbrücken
Christoph Scheld (2013), Hessischer Rundfunk/Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Larissa Scheler (2015), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hannover
Barbara Scherle (2012), ProSiebenSat1, Berlin
Katja Schlesinger (2005), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk
Cornelia Schiemenz (2006), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Berlin
Wolfgang Schiller (2014), Deutschlandradio, Köln
Oliver Schilling (2007), Deutsche Welle
Christian Schlegel (2016), Phoenix, Bonn
Nils Schneider (2004), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Birgit Schmeitzner-Jäger (2008),Bayerischer Rundfunk, München
Kathrin Schmid (2012), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Eva Maria Schmidt (2006), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen/3Sat, Mainz
Barbara Schmidt-Mattern (2007), Deutschlandfunk
Britta Scholtys (2006), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Dr. Nadja Scholz (2011), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Bettina Schön (2011), Norddeutscher Rundfunk/ ARD, Hamburg
Veronika Schreiegg (2010), DeutschlandRadio, Berlin
Carsten Schroeder (2008), Deutschlandfunk, Köln
Anna-Katharina Schubert (2014), Westdeutscher Rundfunk; n-tv, Köln
Sebastian Schubert (2009), Deutsche Welle, Berlin
Daniela Schulz (2012), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, RTL, Köln
Eva Schulz (2014), Südwest Rundfunk Baden-Baden, vydy TV München
Sandra Schulz (2006), Deutschlandradio Kultur, Berlin
Uwe Schulz (2013), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
André Schünke (2014), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Ute Schüßler-Vera (2008), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Marietta Schwarz (2009), Deutschlandradio Kultur, Berlin
Sara Schwedmann (2013), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Daniel Scondo (2015), Hessischer Rundfunk, Frankfurt/Main
Susanne Margit Sema (2016), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Christina Selzer (2006), Deutschlandradio Kultur, Berlin
Anne Sieger (2005), Westdeutscher Rundfunk
Thomas Siekmann (2008), Hessischer Rundfunk, Frankfurt/Main
Nalan Sipar (2013), Westdeutscher Rundfunk/ Deutsche Welle, Köln
Mitri Sirin (2013), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Berlin
Daniela Sonntag (2011), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen , Erfurt
Bianca Speck (2008), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Joachim Spengler (2007), Deutschlandfunk
Dr. Markus Spieker (2008), ARD-Hauptstadtstudio, Berlin
Ilanit Spinner (2016), Bayerischer Rundfunk, München
Leo Spors (2012), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Sonja Stamm (2011), Norddeutscher Rundfunk/ ARD, Hamburg
Michael Stang (2014), Deutschlandfunk, Köln
Björn Staschen (2005), Norddeutscher Rundfunk
Leon Stebe (2008), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg-Inforadio, Berlin
Simone Steffan (2007), BLR Nachrichtendienst
Stephanie Steffen (2004), Erstes Deutsches Fernsehen, Hamburg
Meike Ulrike Stein (2007), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen
Kerstin Steinbrecher (2008), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Dirk Steinmetz (2008), BLR & Radio Dienst HF-Agentur, Berlin
Michael Stempfle (2011), ARD aktuell Mainz
Kai Stenzel (2006), Freier Redakteur, Hamburg
Sebastian Stolz (2008), N24, Berlin
Sönje Storm (2004), Deutsche Welle, Berlin
Dorte Störmann (2015), RTL2, Berlin
Matthias Störmer (2005), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk
Cordelia Strauß (2005), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen
Dr. Roman Stumpf (2009), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Andrea Sumfleth (2012), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig

Sonka Terfehr (2009), Spiegel TV, Hamburg
Dr. Sandra Theiß (2010), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Dr. Jochen Thies (2008), Sonderkorrespondent Deutschlandradio Kultur, Berlin
Jens Thurau (2015), Deutsche Welle TV, Berlin
Ulrike Timm (2005), Freie Moderatorin
Andrea Tönnißen (2014), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz; n-tv Köln
Rainer Traube (2014), Deutsche Welle TV, Berlin
Ellen Trapp (2010), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Berlin
Sven Trösch (2011), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Mario Turic (2004), RTL, Köln

Selma Üsük (2009), Hessischer Rundfunk, Frankfurt.

Giusi Valentini (2015), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Köln
Anette van Koeverden (2012), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Matthias Veit (2010), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Dirk Vilsmeier (2005), Bayerischer Rundfunk
Marco Vollmar (2004), Deutsche Welle TV, Berlin
Iris Völlnagel (2008), Phoenix, Bonn
Simone von der Forst (2008), Hessischer Rundfunk/Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Frankfurt/Köln
Marie von Mallinckrodt (2012), Bayerisches Fernsehen, München
Wiesje Vornberger (2010), RTL aktuell, Köln
Charlotte Voß (2015), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Stephan Vosskühler (2004), n-tv, Berlin

Harriet von Waldenfels (2016), WeltN24, Berlin
Johanna Wahl (2011), Südwestrundfunk, Mainz
Jörg Walch (2016), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Annette Walter (2014), Bayerischer Rundfunk, München
Ute Walter (2005), Deutsche Welle
Hero Warrings (2012), RTL, n-tv, Berlin
Franziska Weber (2012), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk, Leipzig
Katja Weber (2007), Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg
Maren Weber (2008), RTL aktuell
Andreas Weise (2014)
Sven Weingärtner (2012), Radio Bremen, Bremen
Eva-Maria Weinzierl (2005), Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk
Andreas Weise (2015), Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, Mainz
Burkhard Wennemar (2014), RTL, Köln
Renate Werner (2005), Westdeutscher Rundfunk
Mathias Werth (2004), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln
Kai Wessel (2008), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Janek Wiechers (2011), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Braunschweig
Hans-Joachim Wiese (2008), Deutschlandradio Kultur, Berlin
Anno Wilhelm (2015), Südwestrundfunk, Baden-Baden
Monika Wimmer (2007), Freelancer
Dr. Herdin Wipper (2005), Deutsche Welle-TV
Jenny Witte (2015), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Bernd Wode (2010), ARD aktuell, Hamburg
Martin Wulff (2009), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg

Ingo Zamperoni (2004), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Marius Zekri (2006), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Stephanie Zietz (2016), Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Hamburg
Christina Zühlke (2009), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, Köln